3e KLAS TIEL'85 DISTRICT ZUID I
POULE INDELING.
2007-2008
 
01. BACCHUS-UNITED  
02. VEDO  
03. WOT & P  
04. DERDE HELFT  
05. M.B. 2  
06. INTERNATIONAAL  
07. THE UNDERDOGS  
08. STICHTING JONGEREN AKTIEF 4  
09. STICHTING JONGEREN AKTIEF 5  
10. MEYERS MODE FC  
11. GOLLIE FUTSAL  
12. TEAM VERUIT VASTGOED  
13. JOGA BONITO  

BEKERWEDSTRIJD MA 27-08-2007 21.00 Novodor-Bacchus United

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA BACCHUS-UNITED 2007-2008
10-09-2007 BACCHUS-UTD
-
The Underdogs MA. 19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
10
-
6
20-09-2007 TeamVeruitvastgoed
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO. 22.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
14
 -
5
24-09-2007 Meyers Mode FC
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA. 19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
1
-
4
01-10-2007 BACCHUS-UTD
-
M.B. 2 MA. 19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
2
11-10-2007 Derde Helft
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO. 21.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
 10
 -
 1
15-10-2007 BACCHUS-UTD
-
Internationaal MA.21.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
 5
 -
1
29-10-2007 Gollie Futsal
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA.21.00 SPORTHAL TE BEUSICHEM
 10
 -
2
15-11-2007 Stich.jong.aktief 5
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.20.00BETUWEHAL TIEL
2
 -
19-11-2007 BACCHUS-UTD
-
 Joga Bonito Ma.19.00RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
2
 -
6
29-11-2007 Vedo
-
BACCHUS-UTD Do. 22.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
10
 -
2
17-12-2007 BACCHUS-UTD 
-
Wot & P MA. 20.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
12
-
9
10-01-208 St. Jongeren Aktief 4
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.20.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
15
7
24-01-2008 The Underdogs
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.21.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
 7
 -
28-01-2008 BACCHUS-UTD   Veruit Vastgoedzorg MA. 21.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
2
 -
8
11-02-2008 BACCHUS-UTD
-
Meyers Mode FC MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
3
-
5
03-03-2008 BACCHUS-UTD
-
De Derde Helft MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
3
 -
8
14-03-2008 Vedo
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.21.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
 12
 -
5
17-03-2008 BACCHUS-UTD
-
Stich.jong.aktief 5 MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
8
 -
4
03-04-2008 Joga Bonito
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.21.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
 -
1
28-04-2008 BACCHUS-UTD
-
St. Jongeren Aktief 4 MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
 -
14
15-05-2008 Wot & P
-
BACCHUS-UTD DO.20.00 BETUWEHAL TIEL
 8
3