3e KLAS TIEL'85 DISTRICT ZUID I
POULE INDELING.
2012-2013
 
01. BACCHUS-UNITED  
02. BINTANG JR.
 
03. TEAM VERUIT VASTGOED
 
04. DERDE HELFT  
05. C 1000 TIMMER
 
06. DGS '86  
07. NEW MEDIA STUDIO
 
08. AHC
 
09. MESU
 
10. FEENSTRA FACTORY
 
11.FC TOKYO LOUNGE
 
   

 

VRIJDAG 14 DECEMBER 2012 WESTROYENHAL TIEL

19.00uur 161. BK2 FC TOKYO LOUNGE - BACCHUS UNITED 14-5

WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA BACCHUS-UNITED 2012-2013
05-10-2012 FC TOKYO LOUNGE
-
BACCHUS-UTD VRIJ.19.00 UUR WESTROYENHAL TIEL
11
-
4
08-10-2012 BACCHUS-UTD
-
DE DERDE HELFT MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
5
 -
3
19-10-2012 MESU
-
BACCHUS-UTD VRIJ. 20.00 SPORTHAL BEUSICHEM
8
-
4
22-10-2012 BACCHUS-UTD
-
DGS '86
MA.20.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
7
6
29-10-2012 C 1000 TIMMER
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
0
 -
2
19-11-2012 BACCHUS-UTD
-
NEW MEDIA STUDIO MA.19.00 RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
1
 -
4
26-11-2012 AHC
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA. 19.00 SPORTHAL BEUSICHEM
15
 -
2
03-12-2012 -3 punten BACCHUS-UTD
-
TEAM VERUIT VASTGOED MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
0
 -
5
17-12-2012 BINTANG JR
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA. 20.00 SPORTHAL BEUSICHEM 
8
 -
6
14-01-2013 BACCHUS-UTD
-
FEENSTRA FACTORY MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
2
 -
6
04-02-2013 BACCHUS-UTD
-
FC TOKYO LOUNGE MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
3
-
11
22-02-2013 DE DERDE HELFT
-
BACCHUS-UTD VRIJ. 20.00 SPORTHAL BEUSICHEM 
2
0
25-02-2013 BACCHUS-UTD
-
MESU MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
2
 -
14
04-03-2013 NEW MEDIA STUDIO
 -
BACCHUS-UTD MA. 19.00 SPORTHAL. BEUSICHEM
4
 -
7
11-03-2013 BACCHUS-UTD 
-
AHC MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
1
-
8
25-03-2013 BACCHUS-UTD
-
C 1000 TIMMER  MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
7
 -
6
05-04-2013 DGS '86
-
BACCHUS-UTD VRIJ. 19.00 SPORTHAL. BEUSICHEM
9
 -
7
08-04-2013 BACCHUS-UTD
-
BINTANG JR. MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN
4
 -
5
15-04-2013 FEENSTRA FACTORY
-
BACCHUS-UTD MA.19.00  RANDHORST GELDERMALSEN 
10 
 -
3
19-04-2013 TEAM V. VASTGOED
-
BACCHUS-UTD VRIJ.19.00 UUR WESTROYENHAL TIEL 
6
 -
5
   
-
   
 
 
   
-
   
 -

TOPSCOORDER